Sponsors

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 10.00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 vr 12-3
14 sep 19.00 Terneuzen JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 be 1-8
18 sep 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO15-2 co 4-1
25 sep 10.00 ST DWO '15/HKW '21/Apollo'69 JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 2-4
02 okt 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 Kapelle JO15-1 co 3-2
14 okt 19.00 Breskens JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 3-2
30 okt 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-2 co 7-1
06 nov 10.00 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 2-17
13 nov 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST Koewacht/Steen JO15-1 be 3-3
20 nov 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 Kloetinge JO15-3 co 5-6
27 nov 11.45 Terneuzen JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 3-3
04 dec 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST Koewacht/Steen JO15-1 co -
11 dec 11.15 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2JM Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 1-6
18 dec 11.00 Terneuzense Boys JO17-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 vr 9-1
22 jan 10.45 Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 vr -
29 jan 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 Breskens JO15-1 co 3-1
05 feb 11.30 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 2-7
12 feb 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST DWO '15/HKW '21/Apollo'69 JO15-1 co 2-1
19 feb 11.15 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1JM Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 4-5
16 mrt 19.30 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 1-1
26 mrt 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST Koewacht/Steen JO15-1 co 1-0
02 apr 12.30 ST Koewacht/Steen JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 3-0
09 apr 12.30 Breskens JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 0-3
23 apr 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 co 3-1
14 mei 09.30 ST DWO '15/HKW '21/Apollo'69 JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 co 0-0
21 mei 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1JM co 2-4
28 mei 11.30 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO15-2 co 1-5
09 jun 18.15 Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 vr -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!